Overview for round : trial_2019_04_trial_1_2

Participants

Totals

BrokerType 4Type 0Type 0Total
(not normalized)
Type 4Type 0Type 0Total
(normalized)
Mertacor20190000-0.4930.0000.000-0.493
SPOT-1876452500-18764525-0.6960.0000.000-0.696
Bunnie192847372002847372-0.4620.0000.000-0.462
AgentUDE18285315012002853150122.5920.0000.0002.592
CrocodileAgent194699384100469938410.0150.0000.0000.015
VidyutVanika219333630021933363-0.2560.0000.000-0.256
COLDPower191472513001472513-0.4770.0000.000-0.477
EWIIS3248550130024855013-0.2240.0000.000-0.224

Average 45581574 0 0
Standard Deviation 92501936 0 0

Games

IDNameStatusBrokersBalance
271trial_2019_04_241game_complete COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-378028
0
-3374899
533655
272trial_2019_04_242game_complete AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-461317
0
277019
-655309
273trial_2019_04_243game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
621139
143743
-18265
-265066
274trial_2019_04_244game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
5479757
683168
0
3172034
275trial_2019_04_245game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
1436235
-2598
0
1237278
276trial_2019_04_246game_complete VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
25545
0
701406
454287
277trial_2019_04_247game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
190899
-2132595
-785151
278trial_2019_04_248game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
196643
0
3857460
279trial_2019_04_249game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
0
162986
0
3028287
280trial_2019_04_250game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
1305009
1001492
-164534
281trial_2019_04_251game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
7745397
0
1957154
282trial_2019_04_252game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
0
-38548
0
401779
283trial_2019_04_253game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
1304983
675171
-201224
1284179
284trial_2019_04_254game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
0
1529312
-109878
1790851
285trial_2019_04_255game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
0
15803380
-218039
0
286trial_2019_04_256game_complete Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
155192
0
-153292
681911
287trial_2019_04_257game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
142803
-944572
1041885
288trial_2019_04_258game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
-304040
510214
0
639682
289trial_2019_04_259game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
3364896
321446
0
81882
290trial_2019_04_260game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
382229
134478
283176
-327863
291trial_2019_04_261game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
176624
1607010
0
930022
292trial_2019_04_262game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
1161471
1642975
0
625270
293trial_2019_04_263game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
0
7949819
201971
3039208
294trial_2019_04_264game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
99386
580477
45110
-1101016
295trial_2019_04_265game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
-378716
11034252
-30650
0
296trial_2019_04_266game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-346037
0
492177
998690
297trial_2019_04_267game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
-1992528
1260282
0
840360
298trial_2019_04_268game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-382570
0
0
793007
299trial_2019_04_269game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
-2268221
0
291580
-395249
300trial_2019_04_270game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
0
0
-570507
129778
301trial_2019_04_271game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
-2670337
0
482992
0
302trial_2019_04_272game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
925001
315337
908087
-572740
303trial_2019_04_273game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
471450
0
341002
-1457503
304trial_2019_04_274game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
-674216
0
345255
0
305trial_2019_04_275game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
0
0
22231004
-247115
306trial_2019_04_276game_complete SPOT
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
1540
0
-2142554
552995
307trial_2019_04_277game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-45803
121254
878987
473898
308trial_2019_04_278game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
399771
251762
0
1616523
309trial_2019_04_279game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-29703
-374511
0
2681553
310trial_2019_04_280game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-3382513
111718
-378464
-894603
311trial_2019_04_281game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
5981539
0
1475187
312trial_2019_04_282game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-2707
1998698
0
2255489
313trial_2019_04_283game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
-5929387
354260
-198952
-1268831
314trial_2019_04_284game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
-4387
186012
-375039
1763643
315trial_2019_04_285game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
0
13419988
75023
0
316trial_2019_04_286game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-26114
-1381228
-796753
-119560
317trial_2019_04_287game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
10454751
323106
0
4636508
318trial_2019_04_288game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-20360
644854
0
3087881
319trial_2019_04_289game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
-6847524
0
-651815
-728802
320trial_2019_04_290game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
-4936043
749635
77171
-235475
321trial_2019_04_291game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
19389131
0
484728
0
322trial_2019_04_292game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
282
0
3828604
1739698
323trial_2019_04_293game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
-3312632
0
251656
-526048
324trial_2019_04_294game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
129
0
22449380
0
325trial_2019_04_295game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
-3272374
0
5879908
293517
326trial_2019_04_296game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-404316
0
-1307723
-251591
327trial_2019_04_297game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
176171
0
550648
328trial_2019_04_298game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-6178251
0
0
-204427
329trial_2019_04_299game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
1487
-1646490
447404
-359387
330trial_2019_04_300game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
-939417
-123368
151915
-64
331trial_2019_04_301game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
0
2968381
54405
0
332trial_2019_04_302game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
747975
0
5949718
2266570
333trial_2019_04_303game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
30016
491460
-1842857
-31176
334trial_2019_04_304game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
2566853
0
17364608
0
335trial_2019_04_305game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
-4417753
0
921842
-186222
336trial_2019_04_306game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
CrocodileAgent19
96
0
0
7837180
337trial_2019_04_307game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
15
0
0
3772761
338trial_2019_04_308game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
-273208
343769
0
0
339trial_2019_04_309game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
12446485
0
0
44853
340trial_2019_04_310game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
837363
0
-140398
12958757
341trial_2019_04_311game_complete COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
225029
0
-937788
467552
342trial_2019_04_312game_complete AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
584523
0
-682360
-920255
343trial_2019_04_313game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-1141854
-205465
-247741
-387707
344trial_2019_04_314game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
2966205
-92279
0
490451
345trial_2019_04_315game_complete AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-2015440
-128909
0
46266
346trial_2019_04_316game_complete VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
712065
0
-299468
551496
347trial_2019_04_317game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
-309873
31916
462823
348trial_2019_04_318game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
3037173
116945
0
1723058
349trial_2019_04_319game_complete VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
354500
-52462
0
1010390
350trial_2019_04_320game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
189834
460826
465303
-656323
351trial_2019_04_321game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
413326
1380340
0
501842
352trial_2019_04_322game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
0
1615922
0
2786489
353trial_2019_04_323game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
3146382
-429590
-247738
-505098
354trial_2019_04_324game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
0
1894723
36509
1855428
355trial_2019_04_325game_complete VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
0
13140527
130680
0
356trial_2019_04_326game_complete Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
0
22709
478480
357trial_2019_04_327game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
442358
-20077
-124332
340329
358trial_2019_04_328game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
1191321
150015
0
260620
359trial_2019_04_329game_complete Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-360783
-34606
0
653988
360trial_2019_04_330game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
52549
-264532
141243
-818050
361trial_2019_04_331game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
161536
968529
0
727292
362trial_2019_04_332game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
583787
1627017
0
-2565027
363trial_2019_04_333game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
0
2148160
252403
904904
364trial_2019_04_334game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
253322
1166008
-2313
316394
365trial_2019_04_335game_complete Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
0
19031425
-69218
0
366trial_2019_04_336game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
0
-1434240
312478
367trial_2019_04_337game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
4563515
0
25801
368trial_2019_04_338game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-1703191
1338876
0
1804759
369trial_2019_04_339game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
856169
983009
126806
633867
370trial_2019_04_340game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
0
0
-373827
1657787
371trial_2019_04_341game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
788443
1181396
216760
0
372trial_2019_04_342game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
495533
0
1940480
495669
373trial_2019_04_343game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
156853
-24995
-879561
-125095
374trial_2019_04_344game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
952529
584358
2049727
0
375trial_2019_04_345game_complete Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
461328
493079
1974371
-35897
376trial_2019_04_346game_complete SPOT
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-7148944
0
285961
-749092
377trial_2019_04_347game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-8487
26049
7299
587868
378trial_2019_04_348game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
-3307596
-578751
0
338572
379trial_2019_04_349game_complete SPOT
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-16359
22675
0
2741707
380trial_2019_04_350game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-5598746
31352
-188532
-454767
381trial_2019_04_351game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
-4968571
731249
0
-280661
382trial_2019_04_352game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-251098
-1405278
0
497205
383trial_2019_04_353game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
858403
1240637
167030
1717049
384trial_2019_04_354game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
0
2671533
-20636
1870346
385trial_2019_04_355game_complete SPOT
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
244
21131825
80386
0
386trial_2019_04_356game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-19769
-2464623
-594600
411604
387trial_2019_04_357game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
-22035
225984
0
695656
388trial_2019_04_358game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-24111
1412880
0
1504374
389trial_2019_04_359game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
-4828519
1273229
-453404
-1572524
390trial_2019_04_360game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
-311454
1491767
-158839
-134326
391trial_2019_04_361game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
14091314
0
538580
0
392trial_2019_04_362game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
271
0
6234552
2962762
393trial_2019_04_363game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
-2173097
2655
730300
806345
394trial_2019_04_364game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
264
0
17364775
0
395trial_2019_04_365game_complete SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
-5127849
0
1071303
-67255
396trial_2019_04_366game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
0
560341
62051
397trial_2019_04_367game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
CrocodileAgent19
0
-34384
0
1012540
398trial_2019_04_368game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
-165471
-41017
0
-152726
399trial_2019_04_369game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
CrocodileAgent19
78
2599028
460289
1143149
400trial_2019_04_370game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
EWIIS3
-1435931
0
10258
-141530
401trial_2019_04_371game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
25
-3548712
55469
0
402trial_2019_04_372game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
CrocodileAgent19
229971
0
2992513
2192788
403trial_2019_04_373game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
EWIIS3
-56414
29020
313529
-431198
404trial_2019_04_374game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
Mertacor2019
3995873
0
11012297
0
405trial_2019_04_375game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
-5448976
-785004
594776
-270444
406trial_2019_04_376game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
CrocodileAgent19
-692501
-407195
0
46569
407trial_2019_04_377game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
EWIIS3
-130
0
0
3368839
408trial_2019_04_378game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
Mertacor2019
316
-30572
0
0
409trial_2019_04_379game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
COLDPower19
-2735650
-367915
0
147616
410trial_2019_04_380game_complete SPOT
Bunnie19
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
-452978
1172864
-83160
1698119