Overview for round : trial_2019_04_1_1

Participants

Totals

BrokerType 1Type 0Type 0Total
(not normalized)
Type 1Type 0Type 0Total
(normalized)
VidyutVanika-3382524545900-33825245459-2.6450.0000.000-2.645
Bunnie19-2168633500-216863350.3610.0000.0000.361
COLDPower1954047560054047560.3630.0000.0000.363
CrocodileAgent19259156906002591569060.3860.0000.0000.386
EWIIS37722052200772205220.3700.0000.0000.370
Mertacor201900000.3630.0000.0000.363
AgentUDE18506610866005066108660.4080.0000.0000.408
SPOT366294675003662946750.3950.0000.0000.395

Average -4079030509 0 0
Standard Deviation 11244463985 0 0

Games

IDNameStatusBrokersBalance
31trial_2019_04_1game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8907319
32trial_2019_04_2game_complete EWIIS3
5164650
33trial_2019_04_3game_complete Mertacor2019
0
34trial_2019_04_4game_complete COLDPower19
432409
35trial_2019_04_5game_complete AgentUDE18
25881438
36trial_2019_04_6game_complete VidyutVanika
3430572
37trial_2019_04_7game_complete SPOT
0
38trial_2019_04_8game_complete Bunnie19
1697408
39trial_2019_04_9game_complete CrocodileAgent19
6770716
40trial_2019_04_10game_complete EWIIS3
2885424
41trial_2019_04_11game_complete Mertacor2019
0
42trial_2019_04_12game_complete COLDPower19
-95
43trial_2019_04_13game_complete AgentUDE18
16670193
44trial_2019_04_14game_complete VidyutVanika
-102425
45trial_2019_04_15game_complete SPOT
0
46trial_2019_04_16game_complete Bunnie19
1100162
47trial_2019_04_17game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9325352
48trial_2019_04_18game_complete EWIIS3
8209093
49trial_2019_04_19game_complete Mertacor2019
0
50trial_2019_04_20game_complete COLDPower19
-226251
51trial_2019_04_21game_complete AgentUDE18
19231409
52trial_2019_04_22game_complete VidyutVanika
355369
53trial_2019_04_23game_complete SPOT
0
54trial_2019_04_24game_complete Bunnie19
-1015099
55trial_2019_04_25game_complete CrocodileAgent19
7617559
56trial_2019_04_26game_complete EWIIS3
1455190
57trial_2019_04_27game_complete Mertacor2019
0
58trial_2019_04_28game_complete COLDPower19
-203746
59trial_2019_04_29game_complete AgentUDE18
20925833
60trial_2019_04_30game_complete VidyutVanika
1062106
61trial_2019_04_31game_complete SPOT
0
62trial_2019_04_32game_complete Bunnie19
-2276381
63trial_2019_04_33game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9290774
64trial_2019_04_34game_complete EWIIS3
2232380
65trial_2019_04_35game_complete Mertacor2019
0
66trial_2019_04_36game_complete COLDPower19
311219
67trial_2019_04_37game_complete AgentUDE18
16149601
68trial_2019_04_38game_complete VidyutVanika
4600497
69trial_2019_04_39game_complete SPOT
0
70trial_2019_04_40game_complete Bunnie19
-1380207
71trial_2019_04_41game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8645583
72trial_2019_04_42game_complete EWIIS3
1694247
73trial_2019_04_43game_complete Mertacor2019
0
74trial_2019_04_44game_complete COLDPower19
76779
75trial_2019_04_45game_complete AgentUDE18
24519667
76trial_2019_04_46game_complete VidyutVanika
1892761
77trial_2019_04_47game_complete SPOT
0
78trial_2019_04_48game_complete Bunnie19
-163359
79trial_2019_04_49game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8758611
80trial_2019_04_50game_complete EWIIS3
1127718
81trial_2019_04_51game_complete Mertacor2019
0
82trial_2019_04_52game_complete COLDPower19
267309
83trial_2019_04_53game_complete AgentUDE18
-65129215
84trial_2019_04_54game_complete VidyutVanika
0
85trial_2019_04_55game_complete SPOT
13100256
86trial_2019_04_56game_complete Bunnie19
475607
87trial_2019_04_57game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8683838
88trial_2019_04_58game_complete EWIIS3
1578306
89trial_2019_04_59game_complete Mertacor2019
0
90trial_2019_04_60game_complete COLDPower19
191583
91trial_2019_04_61game_complete AgentUDE18
20882018
92trial_2019_04_62game_complete VidyutVanika
2582965
93trial_2019_04_63game_complete SPOT
-567135
94trial_2019_04_64game_complete Bunnie19
-6099580
95trial_2019_04_65game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8860112
96trial_2019_04_66game_complete EWIIS3
2856113
97trial_2019_04_67game_complete Mertacor2019
0
98trial_2019_04_68game_complete COLDPower19
45877
99trial_2019_04_69game_complete AgentUDE18
23831625
100trial_2019_04_70game_complete VidyutVanika
-66003
101trial_2019_04_71game_complete SPOT
12977387
102trial_2019_04_72game_complete Bunnie19
-3845380
103trial_2019_04_73game_complete CrocodileAgent19
6885245
104trial_2019_04_74game_complete EWIIS3
858656
105trial_2019_04_75game_complete Mertacor2019
0
106trial_2019_04_76game_complete COLDPower19
-255475
107trial_2019_04_77game_complete AgentUDE18
17853315
108trial_2019_04_78game_complete VidyutVanika
0
109trial_2019_04_79game_complete SPOT
20859716
110trial_2019_04_80game_complete Bunnie19
-349190
111trial_2019_04_81game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8666211
112trial_2019_04_82game_complete EWIIS3
-1270252
113trial_2019_04_83game_complete Mertacor2019
0
114trial_2019_04_84game_complete COLDPower19
838083
115trial_2019_04_85game_complete AgentUDE18
20623307
116trial_2019_04_86game_complete VidyutVanika
0
117trial_2019_04_87game_complete SPOT
18482316
118trial_2019_04_88game_complete Bunnie19
0
119trial_2019_04_89game_complete CrocodileAgent19
10199371
120trial_2019_04_90game_complete EWIIS3
4155686
121trial_2019_04_91game_complete Mertacor2019
0
122trial_2019_04_92game_complete COLDPower19
123532
123trial_2019_04_93game_complete AgentUDE18
18585956
124trial_2019_04_94game_complete VidyutVanika
-78524
125trial_2019_04_95game_complete SPOT
18695880
126trial_2019_04_96game_complete Bunnie19
-218352
127trial_2019_04_97game_complete CrocodileAgent19
7966474
128trial_2019_04_98game_complete EWIIS3
1589078
129trial_2019_04_99game_complete Mertacor2019
0
130trial_2019_04_100game_complete COLDPower19
-73102
131trial_2019_04_101game_complete AgentUDE18
21348162
132trial_2019_04_102game_complete VidyutVanika
0
133trial_2019_04_103game_complete SPOT
9613723
134trial_2019_04_104game_complete Bunnie19
0
135trial_2019_04_105game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8824480
136trial_2019_04_106game_complete EWIIS3
1299334
137trial_2019_04_107game_complete Mertacor2019
0
138trial_2019_04_108game_complete COLDPower19
311330
139trial_2019_04_109game_complete AgentUDE18
16855632
140trial_2019_04_110game_complete VidyutVanika
50311
141trial_2019_04_111game_complete SPOT
19560703
142trial_2019_04_112game_complete Bunnie19
0
143trial_2019_04_113game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9371457
144trial_2019_04_114game_complete EWIIS3
7864909
145trial_2019_04_115game_complete Mertacor2019
0
146trial_2019_04_116game_complete COLDPower19
148163
147trial_2019_04_117game_complete AgentUDE18
18287756
148trial_2019_04_118game_complete VidyutVanika
-33869894072
149trial_2019_04_119game_complete SPOT
17485966
150trial_2019_04_120game_complete Bunnie19
0
151trial_2019_04_121game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9072652
152trial_2019_04_122game_complete EWIIS3
2117678
153trial_2019_04_123game_complete Mertacor2019
0
154trial_2019_04_124game_complete COLDPower19
127357
155trial_2019_04_125game_complete AgentUDE18
15131980
156trial_2019_04_126game_complete VidyutVanika
5029730
157trial_2019_04_127game_complete SPOT
18461600
158trial_2019_04_128game_complete Bunnie19
3903892
159trial_2019_04_129game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9144617
160trial_2019_04_130game_complete EWIIS3
2186842
161trial_2019_04_131game_complete Mertacor2019
0
162trial_2019_04_132game_complete COLDPower19
-154360
163trial_2019_04_133game_complete AgentUDE18
22660953
164trial_2019_04_134game_complete VidyutVanika
641236
165trial_2019_04_135game_complete SPOT
13025964
166trial_2019_04_136game_complete Bunnie19
2458640
167trial_2019_04_137game_complete CrocodileAgent19
7159556
168trial_2019_04_138game_complete EWIIS3
4197871
169trial_2019_04_139game_complete Mertacor2019
0
170trial_2019_04_140game_complete COLDPower19
151630
171trial_2019_04_141game_complete AgentUDE18
14399834
172trial_2019_04_142game_complete VidyutVanika
5234095
173trial_2019_04_143game_complete SPOT
18483234
174trial_2019_04_144game_complete Bunnie19
-6140689
175trial_2019_04_145game_complete CrocodileAgent19
7165226
176trial_2019_04_146game_complete EWIIS3
4274681
177trial_2019_04_147game_complete Mertacor2019
0
178trial_2019_04_148game_complete COLDPower19
577681
179trial_2019_04_149game_complete AgentUDE18
18921515
180trial_2019_04_150game_complete VidyutVanika
0
181trial_2019_04_151game_complete SPOT
9457687
182trial_2019_04_152game_complete Bunnie19
-3005792
183trial_2019_04_153game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8513655
184trial_2019_04_154game_complete EWIIS3
1279375
185trial_2019_04_155game_complete Mertacor2019
0
186trial_2019_04_156game_complete COLDPower19
238074
187trial_2019_04_157game_complete AgentUDE18
18857704
188trial_2019_04_158game_complete VidyutVanika
4896195
189trial_2019_04_159game_complete SPOT
20190451
190trial_2019_04_160game_complete Bunnie19
-4441712
191trial_2019_04_161game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9730847
192trial_2019_04_162game_complete EWIIS3
2976321
193trial_2019_04_163game_complete Mertacor2019
0
194trial_2019_04_164game_complete COLDPower19
493859
195trial_2019_04_165game_complete AgentUDE18
20448969
196trial_2019_04_166game_complete VidyutVanika
0
197trial_2019_04_167game_complete SPOT
15189924
198trial_2019_04_168game_complete Bunnie19
-3615059
199trial_2019_04_169game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9685073
200trial_2019_04_170game_complete EWIIS3
2517234
201trial_2019_04_171game_complete Mertacor2019
0
202trial_2019_04_172game_complete COLDPower19
25098
203trial_2019_04_173game_complete AgentUDE18
21505754
204trial_2019_04_174game_complete VidyutVanika
0
205trial_2019_04_175game_complete SPOT
22625378
206trial_2019_04_176game_complete Bunnie19
1228757
207trial_2019_04_177game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9392775
208trial_2019_04_178game_complete EWIIS3
3416305
209trial_2019_04_179game_complete Mertacor2019
0
210trial_2019_04_180game_complete COLDPower19
239371
211trial_2019_04_181game_complete AgentUDE18
20567252
212trial_2019_04_182game_complete VidyutVanika
3175961
213trial_2019_04_183game_complete SPOT
18425974
214trial_2019_04_184game_complete Bunnie19
0
215trial_2019_04_185game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8806647
216trial_2019_04_186game_complete EWIIS3
3509824
217trial_2019_04_187game_complete Mertacor2019
0
218trial_2019_04_188game_complete COLDPower19
-99222
219trial_2019_04_189game_complete AgentUDE18
17794906
220trial_2019_04_190game_complete VidyutVanika
4798085
221trial_2019_04_191game_complete SPOT
11014438
222trial_2019_04_192game_complete Bunnie19
0
223trial_2019_04_193game_complete CrocodileAgent19
7267729
224trial_2019_04_194game_complete EWIIS3
-4462140
225trial_2019_04_195game_complete Mertacor2019
0
226trial_2019_04_196game_complete COLDPower19
352195
227trial_2019_04_197game_complete AgentUDE18
14738808
228trial_2019_04_198game_complete VidyutVanika
-16309
229trial_2019_04_199game_complete SPOT
389731
230trial_2019_04_200game_complete Bunnie19
0
231trial_2019_04_201game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9017107
232trial_2019_04_202game_complete EWIIS3
3904821
233trial_2019_04_203game_complete Mertacor2019
0
234trial_2019_04_204game_complete COLDPower19
-107316
235trial_2019_04_205game_complete AgentUDE18
18748755
236trial_2019_04_206game_complete VidyutVanika
2623076
237trial_2019_04_207game_complete SPOT
18642966
238trial_2019_04_208game_complete Bunnie19
0
239trial_2019_04_209game_complete CrocodileAgent19
8449617
240trial_2019_04_210game_complete EWIIS3
1979194
241trial_2019_04_211game_complete Mertacor2019
0
242trial_2019_04_212game_complete COLDPower19
123467
243trial_2019_04_213game_complete AgentUDE18
22351623
244trial_2019_04_214game_complete VidyutVanika
32461
245trial_2019_04_215game_complete SPOT
17516026
246trial_2019_04_216game_complete Bunnie19
0
247trial_2019_04_217game_complete CrocodileAgent19
10515715
248trial_2019_04_218game_complete EWIIS3
1551232
249trial_2019_04_219game_complete Mertacor2019
0
250trial_2019_04_220game_complete COLDPower19
495268
251trial_2019_04_221game_complete AgentUDE18
25837669
252trial_2019_04_222game_complete VidyutVanika
0
253trial_2019_04_223game_complete SPOT
22795461
254trial_2019_04_224game_complete Bunnie19
0
255trial_2019_04_225game_complete CrocodileAgent19
9746502
256trial_2019_04_226game_complete EWIIS3
3740389
257trial_2019_04_227game_complete Mertacor2019
0
258trial_2019_04_228game_complete COLDPower19
650719
259trial_2019_04_229game_complete AgentUDE18
16097704
260trial_2019_04_230game_complete VidyutVanika
0
261trial_2019_04_231game_complete SPOT
13127069
262trial_2019_04_232game_complete Bunnie19
0
263trial_2019_04_233game_complete CrocodileAgent19
6716088
264trial_2019_04_234game_complete EWIIS3
2330363
265trial_2019_04_235game_complete Mertacor2019
0
266trial_2019_04_236game_complete COLDPower19
303320
267trial_2019_04_237game_complete AgentUDE18
22030744
268trial_2019_04_238game_complete VidyutVanika
4506453
269trial_2019_04_239game_complete SPOT
16739957
270trial_2019_04_240game_complete Bunnie19
0